You're currently on:

Interlogix VT1910WDM-R3 FM Video XTMR Plus 2 Way Data

$ 592.7600
Interlogix VT1910WDM-R3 FM Video XTMR Plus 2 Way Data

SKU: VT1910WDM-R3

Model: VT1910WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$592.76
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

FM Video XTMR Plus 2 Way Data. The IFS VT/VR1900 Series video transmitter/receiver and data transceiver supports the simultaneous transmission of frequency modulation (FM) video, contact closure and bi-directional data over one or two optical fibers.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Max. Distance 4 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...