You're currently on:

Interlogix VT7820-2DRDT-R3 8 Ch Digital Video Tx/2 Ch Data TRX Rack Mt

$ 2853.4200
Interlogix VT7820-2DRDT-R3 8 Ch Digital Video Tx/2 Ch Data TRX Rack Mt

SKU: VT7820-2DRDT-R3

Model: VT7820-2DRDT-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$2,853.42
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

8 Channel Digital Video Transmitter / 2 Channel Data Transceiver, MM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 8
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 2 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...