You're currently on:

Interlogix VT7830-2DRDT-R3 8 Ch Digital Video Tx/2 Ch Data TRX Rack Mt

$ 3769.1400
Interlogix VT7830-2DRDT-R3 8 Ch Digital Video Tx/2 Ch Data TRX Rack Mt

SKU: VT7830-2DRDT-R3

Model: VT7830-2DRDT-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$3,769.14
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

8 Channel Digital Video Transmitter / 2 Channel Data Transceiver, SM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 8
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 51 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...