Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Vivotek AW-IHS-0200 Industrial Media Converter

Vivotek | SKU: AW-IHS-0200 | Model: AW-IHS-0200

Product Highlights

Vivotek AW-IHS-0200 SC Multi Mode 2KM Switch
- +
$141.00

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

Industrial media convert SC multi mode 2KM true mini industrial media converter, 10/100M to 100M SC, designed for outdoor CAM enclosure, din-rail mount and panel mount, 18-36VAC/12-60VDC, -40°C to 75°C.

Additional Information

Product SKU AW-IHS-0200
Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Technology Digital - IP
Item Type Ethernet to Fiber
Data Rate 10/100 Mbps
Ports 1-Port
Management Unmanaged
Connectors RJ-45, SFP
Form Factor Desktop, DIN-Rail, Wall
Data Rate 10/100 Mbps
Connection Type SC
Voltage 12-60VDC, 18-36VAC
Format Multi-Mode