You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ2M302 LC-SC 2M 62.5/125 m OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ2M302 LC-SC 2M 62.5/125 m OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 8.0100
ICC ICFOJ2M302 LC-SC 2M 62.5/125 m OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ2M302

Model: ICFOJ2M302

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$8.01
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

LC-SC 2M 62.5/125µm OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

  • ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 2m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...