You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ8C701 SC to SC 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ8C701 SC to SC 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 9.9600
ICC ICFOJ8C701 SC to SC 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ8C701

Model: ICFOJ8C701

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$9.96
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, MM, 50/125µm, 1M. The SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 50/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 1m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...