You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ9C301 SC to ST 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ9C301 SC to ST 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 8.6400
ICC ICFOJ9C301 SC to ST 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ9C301

Model: ICFOJ9C301

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$8.64
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.

JUMPER, SC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M. Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Color Orange
Length 1m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 ST
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...