You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • ICC ICFOJ9C302 SC to ST 2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper ICC ICFOJ9C302 SC to ST 2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ9C302 SC to ST 2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$16.25

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ9C302 | Model: ICFOJ9C302

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ9C302 SC to ST 2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$16.25

Usually ships within 1-3 days + Shipping Method

Call for Bulk Pricing

Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
    -OR-

JUMPER, SC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm, 2M. Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ9C302
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 SC
Side 2 ST
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Orange
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 2m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 6.56'
Side 1 Side 1 SC
Side 2 Side 2 ST