You're currently on:

Interlogix SC/LC-MM-FPC SC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord

$ 19.1600
Interlogix SC/LC-MM-FPC SC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: SC/LC-MM-FPC

Model: SC/LC-MM-FPC

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$19.16
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

SC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord. The SC-LC-MM-FPC multimode cord also features a lightweight compact size, and is designed affordable and easy to install and connect within a compatible application.

  • Professional SC/LC multimode fiber patch cord
  • Easy connection when used with a compatible security application
Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Cable Kits
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors LC, SC
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...