You're currently on:

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40 SFP Transceiver

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40 SFP Transceiver

$ 52.5000
Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40 Gigabit Mini GBIC 1310nm LC Connector

SKU: SFP-1000-SM13-40

Model: SFP-1000-SM13-40

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1312nm 40KM, LC Connector.

Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors LC
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm
Max. Distance 40 km
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.