You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Interlogix VR1520WDM-R3 Video Receiver/Data Transmitter Rack Mount Interlogix VR1520WDM-R3 Video Receiver/Data Transmitter Rack Mount

Interlogix VR1520WDM-R3 Video Receiver/Data Transmitter Rack Mount

$621.13

Interlogix | SKU: VR1520WDM-R3 | Model: VR1520WDM-R3

Product Highlights

Interlogix VR1520WDM-R3 Video Receiver/Data Transmitter Rack Mount
- +
$621.13

Usually ships within 7-10 days + Shipping Method

Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
    -OR-

Video Receiver / Data Transmitter, MM, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Additional Information

Product SKU VR1520WDM-R3
Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1550 nm
Max. Distance 15 km
Form Factor Rack
Fiber Optic Transmission use Serial Data, Video
Channels 2 Channel
Connection Type ST
Format Multi-Mode
Mounting Options Rack Mount