You're currently on:

Interlogix VR1910WDM-R3 FM Video Receiver/Data Transceiver MM Rack Mt

$ 597.5400
Interlogix VR1910WDM-R3 FM Video Receiver/Data Transceiver MM Rack Mt

SKU: VR1910WDM-R3

Model: VR1910WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$597.54
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

FM Video Receiver / Data Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount. The series video transmitter/receiver and data transceiver supports the simultaneous transmission of frequency modulation (FM) video and bi-directional data over one or two optical fibers.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Max. Distance 4 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...